Alumni Giving by Class

The following is a comprehensive list of alumni giving by class and reflects giving from individual donors between July 1, 2017–June 30, 2018. Leadership Donor names appear in italics.
1970
Rob Alberts ’70
Jim Capers ’70
Pat Dhooge ’70
John Donovan ’70
Chip Fagadau ’70
Kerry Getter ’70
Hawkins Golden ’70
Glenn Gottlich ’70
Pete Hall ’70
Sands Harris ’70
Chris Jordan ’70
Bob Munger ’70
Randy Nixon ’70
Gary Pearle ’70
Robert Rothschild ’70
Jody Rubenstein ’70
Robert Seidel ’70
Richard Wolfram ’70
Mark Zilbermann ’70
 
1971
Craig Anderson ’71
Mark Anderson ’71
Steven Arnett ’71
Stephen Arnold ’71
Robbie Briggs ’71
Bob Crawford ’71
Marc Dominus ’71
Eric Dose ’71
Allen Feltman ’71
Tom Garnsey ’71
Tim Glass ’71
Peyton Inge ’71
Elliot Jolesch ’71
Chuck Kaufman ’71
Sid Lande ’71
Lester McGary ’71
Brad Moore ’71
Rob Parks ’71
Doug Peck ’71
Garry Potts ’71
Hank Rose ’71
William Ross ’71
David Schneider ’71
Alden Wagner ’71
Harden Wiedemann ’71
Harrison Williams ’71
 
1972
Bill Alberts ’72
David Faith ’72
Michael Fitzgerald ’72
Eddie Flohr ’72
Rob Glass ’72
Rick Golman ’72
Greg Griffith ’72
Hoot Hootkins ’72
Bill Hudson ’72
Michael Jung ’72
Gary Kahn ’72
Alan MacAdams ’72
Fraser Marcus ’72
Marc McCarthy ’72
Michael Merrill ’72
Robert Murchison ’72
Biggs Porter ’72
Jack Safrit ’72
David Stanley ’72
Jay Staub ’72
Bill Tschumy ’72
Marshall Tycher ’72
Jack Van Zandt ’72
Hugh Washburne ’72
 
1973
George Baldwin ’73
George Bayoud ’73
Bruce Belknap ’73
Joe Blair ’73
Gary Boren ’73
Jeff Bracker ’73
Brock Compton ’73
Gary Cruse ’73
Lee DeGolyer ’73
Mark Early ’73
Alan Folz ’73
Steve Freedman ’73
Jack Goetz ’73
Ben Goldfarb ’73
Digby Greene ’73
John Hammack ’73
Alan Harris ’73
Stephen Hay ’73
Anderson Inge ’73
Mark Jamieson ’73
Bruce Jolesch ’73
Stuart Jones ’73
Jonathan Knopf ’73
Jim Lewis ’73
Mark Nearburg ’73
Sammy Papert ’73
Jay Rudin ’73
Paul Rutter ’73
Robert Tabak ’73
Tom Walker ’73
Richard Wilensky ’73
1974
Harris Block ’74
Steve Bock ’74
Gary Clayton ’74
Jim Clutts ’74
Paul Collins ’74
Bob Firth ’74
Bart Humphrey ’74
Mark Jacobs ’74
Hal Jayson ’74
Chip Justice ’74
Jim Keay ’74
John Kemp ’74
Robert Norris ’74
Dan Plumlee ’74
Scott Ragland ’74
Paul Stewart ’74
Robert Stokes ’74
Barron Thomas ’74
Robie Vaughn ’74
Bill Von Behren ’74
Dick Weisberg ’74
Randy Williams ’74
David Winn ’74
 
1975
Steve Ash ’75
Bruce Chartove ’75
Jim Chud ’75
Tommy Ebner ’75
Robert Edsel ’75
Dwight Fletcher ’75
Darryl Freling ’75
Scott Gordon ’75
Larry Groebe ’75
Bob Jamieson ’75
Ed Keefer ’75
Martin Ledyard ’75
Craig Levering ’75
Richard Naftalis ’75
Trey Nicoud ’75
Philip Page ’75
David Pybas ’75
Mike Roberts ’75
Bruce Sidlinger ’75
Philip Smith ’75
Marc Stanley ’75
Alan Stern ’75
Michael Walker ’75
Rich Wilkins ’75
John Williams ’75
Jeff Zisk ’75
Bob Zorn ’75
 
1976
Sid Balman ’76
Andy Byrne ’76
Sandy Campbell ’76
Bill Daves ’76
Robby Denton ’76
Tom Fagadau ’76
Jack Foxworth ’76
Cliff Friedman ’76
Doug Glen ’76
Jeff Hillier ’76
Clay Hollis ’76
Tom Jones ’76
Hays Lindsley ’76
Stuart Litwin ’76
George Lombardi ’76
David Maldonado ’76
Matt McBride ’76
Tim McCarthy ’76
Andrew Michael ’76
Will Montgomery ’76
Kenny Moore ’76
Jim Rain ’76
Harold Rolfe ’76
John Rutherford ’76
David Sammons ’76
John Sharp ’76
Hap Stern ’76
Norman Stout ’76
David Traver ’76
Jay Young ’76
 
1977
Marks Attwood ’77
John Barnhill ’77
Jim Bass ’77
Sam Bierner ’77
Richard Brown ’77
Bryan Collins ’77
Ted Crofford ’77
David Ebaugh ’77
Bruce Epstein ’77
Cliff Freeman ’77
Bob Freling ’77
Jeff Genecov ’77
Jon Gross ’77
Jay Houren ’77
Phillip Huffines ’77
Don Joe ’77
Mike Kerber ’77
Don Lindsley ’77
Bob McDonald ’77
Jack Morris ’77
Ross Perot ’77
Tyrone Powell ’77
David Rogers ’77
Peter Rosenfeld ’77
Kaylen Silverberg ’77
Kerry Sulkowicz ’77
Courtney Suttle ’77
Hal Urschel ’77
Scott Walton ’77
Gary Weiner ’77
Jim Williams ’77
Alan Winn ’77
Howell Wynne ’77
Randy Zisk ’77
 
1978
Dan Boeckman ’78
Tom Coronado ’78
Rick Currey ’78
Eric Frankfurt ’78
Erich Freiberger ’78
Ruffin Graham ’78
Houston Hall ’78
Bill Hauer ’78
Bruce Jenevein ’78
Willard Korfhage ’78
Peter Kraus ’78
Stuart Nance ’78
Ando O'Driscoll ’78
David Pancerz ’78
Mark Reeder ’78
Paul Rice ’78
Richard Rohan ’78
Jeffrey Sayah ’78
Paul Schmidt ’78
David Sebastian ’78
Eric Timco ’78
Jeff Turpin ’78
Jon Weisberg ’78
 
1979
Bud Brooks ’79
Craig Caudle ’79
Craig Chapman ’79
Pat Cronin ’79
Kurt Eichenwald ’79
David Fields ’79
Lou Friedman ’79
Neil Gerson ’79
Duffy Graham ’79
Jerry Hosek ’79
Andrew Hudson ’79
Jason Kinchen ’79
Nelson Lacey ’79
Jeff Mankoff ’79
Charlie McCreary ’79
Casey McManemin ’79
Brandt Miller ’79
Jon Mosle ’79
Perch Nelson ’79
Walter Northcutt ’79
Clayton Oliphint ’79
Craig Prengler ’79
Greg Raskin ’79
Chuck Roe ’79
Frank Rolfe ’79
Ken Salyer ’79
Jeff Shipper ’79
Erri Thompson ’79
Ray Washburne ’79
Parks Wesson ’79