Alumni Giving by Class

The following is a comprehensive list of alumni giving by class and reflects giving from individual donors between July 1, 2017–June 30, 2018. Leadership Donor names appear in italics.
1980
John Bacon ’80
Reed Baker ’80
Jeb Beckwith ’80
Mark Blinn ’80
David Casey ’80
Brodie Cobb ’80
Caton Cobb ’80
Steve Curlee ’80
Trey Cutler ’80
Steven Epstein ’80
Jay Faulkner ’80
Russell Fojtasek ’80
David Greenblatt ’80
Wallace Hall ’80
Dave Hart ’80
John Hay ’80
Bob Jenevein ’80
Kevin Kadesky ’80
Olin Lancaster ’80
Andrew Landisman ’80
Lance Lang ’80
Steven Peskind ’80
Eric Quintana ’80
Darrell Robins ’80
Bill Sachs ’80
Derek Saunders ’80
Jon Sayah ’80
Scott Segal ’80
Adam Seidel ’80
Bingiee Shiu ’80
Michael Singer ’80
Jaime Spellings ’80
Jeff Stager ’80
David Toombs ’80
Harold Van Schaik ’80
David Vaughn ’80
Rick Waechter ’80
David Wilkie ’80
Philip Woodward ’80
 
1981
Herb Benenson ’81
Steve Berger ’81
Daniel Chu ’81
Collin Cohen ’81
Lary Cotten ’81
J.D. Darley ’81
Richard Dzina ’81
Joe Fogelman ’81
Randall Fojtasek ’81
Don Hall ’81
Ken Hersh ’81
Mark Hill ’81
David Houston ’81
Marc Hubbard ’81
Scurry Johnson ’81
Mike Larkin ’81
Sam Lett ’81
Eric Lombardi ’81
Tom Loose ’81
Doug Mankoff ’81
Adrian Marengo-Rowe ’81
Michael Meadows ’81
Paul Neureiter ’81
Dan Northcut ’81
Mark Raskin ’81
Toby Roosevelt ’81
George Spencer ’81
Billy Streilein ’81
Ronnie Sussman ’81
Nabeel Syed ’81
Patrick Taylor ’81
Taylor Wilson ’81
Gil Wolfe ’81
 
1982
Clay Bradfield ’82
Pat Bricker ’82
Jack Burrell ’82
John Clutts ’82
Art Coday ’82
Mark Epstein ’82
David Genecov ’82
Keith Goodnight ’82
Michael Herring ’82
Matt Hollon ’82
Mark Hurst ’82
Michael Jewell ’82
Jeff Miller ’82
Bill Olds ’82
Sam Paulos ’82
Max Piccagli ’82
Eric Reeves ’82
Jon Ross ’82
Larry Sarner ’82
Beau Simon ’82
Jonathan Spigel ’82
Hisham Syed ’82
Locke Urschel ’82
J.K. Walker ’82
James White ’82
Bryce Williams ’82
David Wood ’82
D.J. Wood ’82
1983
Robert Alpert ’83
Craig Budner ’83
Brad Burdette ’83
Grant Dorfman ’83
Stuart Fitts ’83
Jon Fuller ’83
Mark Genender ’83
David Grafe ’83
Mike Grossman ’83
Alan Hartman ’83
Clark Hunt ’83
Harold Kaufman ’83
John Lacey ’83
Jon Langbert ’83
Roby Mize ’83
Reid Neureiter ’83
Rosser Newton ’83
B.G. Porter ’83
Jeff Rasansky ’83
Jerry Rasansky ’83
Craig Robins ’83
Mark Segal ’83
John Sexton ’83
Dave Stager ’83
David Stallman ’83
Josh Ungerman ’83
Bob Winspear ’83
Sturgis Woodberry ’83
Chris Young ’83
 
1984
Kevin Adkins ’84
Chris Atwell ’84
Muzzy Bass ’84
Allan Berger ’84
Eric Boyce ’84
Drew Clancy ’84
Dan Cook ’84
Brad Cope ’84
Bill Graue ’84
Jim Gulley ’84
Mat Gulley ’84
Todd Hart ’84
Greg Hurst ’84
Erik Jones ’84
Doug Jones ’84
Seth Kelly ’84
Scott Kimple ’84
Herb Levy ’84
Matt Lipton ’84
Ben Loeb ’84
George Masek ’84
Bernie McGuire ’84
John Meadows ’84
Lawrence Neuhoff ’84
Keith Owens ’84
Lee Rawitscher ’84
Robby Robinson ’84
Jeff Rosenbloom ’84
Arnold Spencer ’84
Max Swango ’84
Jimmy Tsoi ’84
Hugh Woodward ’84
Tim Zee ’84
 
1985
Marshall Brackbill ’85
Kevin Brand ’85
Steve Brown ’85
Kevin Burke ’85
Colin Campbell ’85
Cullum Clark ’85
Chris Ekstrom ’85
Dwight Gibbs ’85
Steve Jurvetson ’85
Scott McElhaney ’85
Bryant McFall ’85
Gordon Mize ’85
Tom Neuhoff ’85
Hamlet Newsom ’85
Clay Nichols ’85
David Noteware ’85
Lawrence Piccagli ’85
Ricky Rees ’85
Jamie Rogers ’85
David Sheinberg ’85
Bruce Steckler ’85
Bobby Sussman ’85
Michael Thomas ’85
Kurt Voelker ’85
 
1986
Trevor Ahlberg ’86
Shell Black ’86
Frederic Cabay ’86
David Campbell ’86
Eddy Daniels ’86
David Dienes ’86
Mike Fiuzat ’86
Mark Jenkins ’86
Jonathan Johnson ’86
Raj Malladi ’86
Scott McArron ’86
Bruce Newsome ’86
Sam Noble ’86
John Rivera ’86
Ryan Robinson ’86
Tim Smith ’86
Yasser Syed ’86
Brian Tanis ’86
Rush Waghorne ’86
David Weinberg ’86
Jim Whitfill ’86
1987
Reyno Arredondo ’87
Jason Bergmann ’87
Randal Boss ’87
Topher Broom ’87
Josh Cohen ’87
Doug Dixon ’87
Blake Estess ’87
Greg Fomin ’87
Sean Gallagher ’87
Paul Genender ’87
Stephen Gilbert ’87
John Gilliam ’87
Robby Goodman ’87
Reed Greer ’87
John Herbert ’87
Tom Holleman ’87
Todd Howard ’87
Kevin Kerber ’87
Tim Mank ’87
Rafael Martin ’87
Scott Mattoon ’87
David McAtee ’87
Cory Morrow ’87
Richard Mullen ’87
Austin Neuhoff ’87
Scott Rader ’87
Boyd Smythe ’87
Andrew Srulevitch ’87
Brad Telford ’87
Mike Warnecke ’87
Robert Weathers ’87
Wes Weinhart ’87
 
1988
Dan Adams ’88
Dax Ainsworth ’88
Paul Bassman ’88
Patrick Denker ’88
Hugh Fagan ’88
Juan Fernandez ’88
Chris Flanagan ’88
Kirby Fogel ’88
Doug Fordyce ’88
Andrew Gillentine ’88
Carl Ginsberg ’88
Calvin Glenn ’88
Mike Gravel ’88
Brian Hargrove ’88
Jeff Hawkins ’88
Jim Henry ’88
Trevor Lain ’88
Alan Levy ’88
John Mennel ’88
Luigi Mungioli ’88
Robert Musslewhite ’88
Byron Neuhoff ’88
Michael Newman ’88
Ted Nurre ’88
Dillon Parker ’88
Jeff Ritter ’88
William Roberts ’88
Rick Russell ’88
Sep Sekhavat ’88
Steve Smith ’88
Kent Stewart ’88
Jon Stiles ’88
Jon Tyson ’88
Mike Weinstein ’88
Mark Whitley ’88
Collin Wilson ’88
Kevin Zaletsky ’88
 
1989
Jeff Abramson ’89
David Ackerman ’89
Chris Angarola ’89
David Browne ’89
Rob Bruant ’89
Michael Cooley ’89
David Estes ’89
Jason Glast ’89
Jim Harlan ’89
Patrick Higgins ’89
Collie James ’89
Bryan King ’89
Lowell Ku ’89
Jawad Metni ’89
Ashish Monga ’89
Joey Neuhoff ’89
Jason Parrish ’89
Gilberto Prado ’89
Scott Reed ’89
David Roosevelt ’89
Gavin Roy ’89
Jonathan Samuels ’89
Tim Stobaugh ’89
Ben Vig ’89
Bunky Vroom ’89
Barry Wernick ’89