Alumni Giving by Class

The following is a comprehensive list of alumni giving by class and reflects giving from individual donors between July 1, 2017–June 30, 2018. Leadership Donor names appear in italics.
1990
Patrick Adams ’90
Thomas Allen ’90
George Banks ’90
Patrick Barta ’90
Leo Bernstein ’90
Bob Black ’90
Ryan Bowles ’90
Douglas Briggs ’90
Randy Brown ’90
Marwin Brown ’90
Victor Chen ’90
Matt Coit ’90
Chris Dammert ’90
Sonak Daulat ’90
Josh Einsohn ’90
Dan Feldman ’90
Michael Flanagan ’90
Jonathan Glass ’90
Jason Gordon ’90
Chris Gunnin ’90
Darvin Hooey ’90
Otis Jennings ’90
David Jung ’90
Evan Kirchheimer ’90
Jay Klancnik ’90
Lynden Melmed ’90
Jon Morgan ’90
Jed Morse ’90
John Noack ’90
Matt Osborne ’90
Russell Pachynski ’90
Royce Poinsett ’90
Ken Ray ’90
Walker Robinson ’90
Charles Ryder ’90
David Sanchez ’90
Torsten Scheihagen ’90
Steven Sklaver ’90
Jimmy Stewart ’90
Thomas Toland ’90
Brad White ’90
Lane Wimberly ’90
Marc Winandy ’90
 
1991
Vishal Banthia ’91
Hunter Barnett ’91
Brent Belvin ’91
Jason Bloom ’91
Jason Delimitros ’91
Robert Einspruch ’91
Martin Fanning ’91
Graham Fox ’91
Mike Freeman ’91
Kenny Hsu ’91
Jeff Jones ’91
Eric Loehr ’91
Adam McGill ’91
Mark Miller ’91
Eric Padilla ’91
Andy Parks ’91
Kevin Robinowitz ’91
Ali Rowghani ’91
Jay Sarkar ’91
Alan Schoellkopf ’91
Zack Scott ’91
Matt Shuford ’91
Craig Unterberg ’91
Bobby Walker ’91
Paul Wasserman ’91
Clayton Wilmer ’91
Brady Wyatt ’91
 
1992
Matt Abbondanzio ’92
Shane Allison ’92
Sam Dealey ’92
Jonathan Erwin ’92
Colby Evans ’92
Adam Goodman ’92
Lindsay Graham ’92
Robert Grunnah ’92
Erick Hawkins ’92
Martin Herrmann ’92
Robert Johnson ’92
Weldon Johnson ’92
Brian Lehman ’92
Philip Loeb ’92
Darren McDowell ’92
Jay Smith ’92
Wes Tydlaska ’92
Joe Zopolsky ’92
 
1993
Eddie Ackerman ’93
Fontaine Alexander ’93
Michael Anderson ’93
Jake Buckner ’93
Brian Clack ’93
Steven Davidoff ’93
Matt Ellis ’93
Matt Farwell ’93
Kevin Foster ’93
Alex Fox ’93
Jon Freeman ’93
Christopher Fuller ’93
Ajay Gorrepati ’93
Grant Henry ’93
J.T. Houston ’93
Mark Hudspeth ’93
Scott Irwin ’93
Brent Jackson ’93
Johnny Jones ’93
Josh Jones ’93
Justin Long ’93
Anthony Lowenberg ’93
Brooks Martin ’93
Josh Mills ’93
A.B. Moburg-Davis ’93
A.J. Ortega ’93
Jon Osborne ’93
Joe Pruitt ’93
Mark Ramsay ’93
Brian Rosen ’93
Chase Sadacca ’93
Clay Sechrest ’93
Scott Sharples ’93
Chad Shuford ’93
Lindsey Simon ’93
Aaron Sloan ’93
William Taylor ’93
Ben Thompson ’93
Scott Tinkham ’93
Scott Toland ’93
John Tydlaska ’93
Scott Williams ’93
Erec Winandy ’93
Michael Wisenbaker ’93
1994
Eric Berk ’94
Neil Burger ’94
Russ Crawford ’94
Scott Ginsburg ’94
Scott Gottlich ’94
Matt Griffin ’94
Kiran Gyr ’94
Brian Handy ’94
J.D. Kemp ’94
Mason King ’94
Jeff Kitner ’94
Jeremy Kraus ’94
Mark Levy ’94
Josh Masino ’94
David McKeon ’94
Craig Meyers ’94
Andrew Mohraz ’94
Josh Music ’94
Mike Pickens ’94
Duke Punhong ’94
David Runyan ’94
Michael Schmitz ’94
Matt Silverman ’94
Douglas Simmons ’94
Dan Sklar ’94
Gregory Sudbury ’94
Phillip Tate ’94
 
1995
William Atkinson ’95
Brian Auld ’95
Travis Bowie ’95
Michael Brinkman ’95
Christian Charnaux ’95
Christian Cullum ’95
Deon Dekkers ’95
Trey Dyer ’95
Ray Everitt ’95
Marc Fellman ’95
Anders Fisher ’95
John Gillilan ’95
Taylor Hamra ’95
Brian Hanson ’95
Piers Hurley ’95
Gordon Klancnik ’95
Chris Lau ’95
Micah Levin ’95
Justin Mapes ’95
Edward McPherson ’95
Erik Niel ’95
Bob Owens ’95
Kevin Portnoy ’95
Hampton Richards ’95
Ryan Rogers ’95
Mood Rowghani ’95
Daniel Rubin ’95
Steve Steinberg ’95
Jason Toranto ’95
Fry Wernick ’95
Parker White ’95
Alex Wilson ’95
 
1996
Mark Anderson ’96
David Becker ’96
Ross Cohen ’96
William Decherd ’96
Jeremy Downs ’96
Zach Erwin ’96
Steve Feinberg ’96
Will Forteith ’96
Ryan Fulton ’96
Jeremy Ginsberg ’96
Greg Glancy ’96
Paul Gutman ’96
Cristian Hinojosa ’96
Ryan Houston ’96
Dan Hunt ’96
Eugene Jabbour ’96
Brian Kern ’96
Sachin Kukreja ’96
Chris Lee ’96
John Lowe ’96
Reid McGlamery ’96
Jon Myhre ’96
Aaron Ortega ’96
Todd Rovner ’96
Chase Russell ’96
Alex Sprunt ’96
Joe Tauscher ’96
Daryoush Toofanian ’96
Alex Wells ’96
Clay Wilkinson ’96
Wesley Wisenbaker ’96
 
1997
Brian Bacharach ’97
Carlos Barcena ’97
David Cohen ’97
Ryan Cotton ’97
Ryan Fellman ’97
Benjamin Goodrich ’97
Brad Hirsch ’97
Hunter Hodges ’97
Ben Kusin ’97
Eric Long ’97
Berndt Mader ’97
John McKenzie ’97
Tommy Mercer ’97
Kyle Miller ’97
Andrew Morchower ’97
Stephen Nash ’97
Jeff Nguyen ’97
David Ortigoza ’97
Veeral Rathod ’97
Bill Searight ’97
Jon Stein ’97
Jeremy Stewart ’97
Eric Tang ’97
Beck Weathers ’97
Brian Whitaker ’97
Allen White ’97
Graeme Wood ’97
1998
Chris Anstett ’98
Fabian Arroyo ’98
Culley Barragan ’98
Brandon Chavoya ’98
Sean Clayton ’98
Penn Collins ’98
Scott Cunningham ’98
Scott DeSanders ’98
Kenneth George ’98
Fred Gioia ’98
Jeff Graham ’98
Brandon Heath ’98
Hunter Hill ’98
Henry Hsu ’98
Heb James ’98
Justin Jaramillo ’98
Stephen Joe ’98
Ryan Kirkham ’98
Kevin Korngut ’98
Miles Lamont ’98
Joshua Lebowitz ’98
Allen Lee ’98
Julian Lee ’98
Jay Levell ’98
Jbeau Lewis ’98
Michael Lu ’98
Nadeem Malik ’98
David Marcus ’98
Bryan McDearman ’98
Kevin Meyers ’98
Paris Minzer ’98
Phillip Morgan ’98
Garrett Murphree ’98
Brandon Paulson ’98
Evan Randall ’98
Cody Roberdeau ’98
Zev Shulkin ’98
Jason Thumlert ’98
Riqui Villarreal ’98
Nathan Wilhite ’98
Trey Wilson ’98
Jim Bob Womack ’98
 
1999
Alex Abdo ’99
Alan Barta ’99
Eric Barta ’99
Danielle Canterberry ’99
Patrick Collins ’99
Christian Cousins ’99
B.A. Cullum ’99
Michael Dinh ’99
Sean Huang ’99
Justin Kanoff ’99
Matthew Lawrence ’99
Forrest Lensing ’99
Alexi Mantas ’99
Benjamin Mathews ’99
Seth Mazow ’99
Edward McCullough ’99
Matt Musselman ’99
Russell Myers ’99
Daniel Novakov ’99
Scott Paulson ’99
Anthony Pearson ’99
Kyle Richards ’99
Jordan Sagalowsky ’99
Alex Schoeneberger ’99
Wright Sigmund ’99
Ben Stein ’99
Greg Sutton ’99
Tucker Thomas ’99
Andrew Thurston ’99
Bill Veatch ’99
Matt Wallach ’99
Chris Winn ’99
Alex Woo ’99
Preston Zapffe ’99
Jeremy Zidell ’99