Alumni Giving by Class

The following is a comprehensive list of alumni giving by class and reflects giving from individual donors between July 1, 2017–June 30, 2018. Leadership Donor names appear in italics.
2000
Jay Barnard ’00
Gregory Booth ’00
David Cain ’00
Lyle Chapman ’00
Faisal Chaudhry ’00
Mark Clasby ’00
Fadi Constantine ’00
Will Craig ’00
Evan Daugherty ’00
Mason Enright ’00
Remy Fellman ’00
Bhargava Gannavarapu ’00
Jeffrey Harris ’00
Brian Hogg ’00
Zach Johnson ’00
Max Klein ’00
Jamal Knight ’00
Bryan Korngut ’00
Eric Kusin ’00
Justin Laub ’00
Woot Lervisit ’00
Gary Lichliter ’00
Barrett Linburg ’00
C.J. Lyons ’00
Korey Mack ’00
Kyle Mapes ’00
David Owen ’00
Tony Ruggeri ’00
Anton Schlesinger ’00
Brad Schlueter ’00
Kalen Thornton ’00
Parag Vaidya ’00
Jake Wagner ’00
Jordan Wagnon ’00
Paul Williams ’00
Ben Zale ’00
 
2001
Lucas Batzer ’01
Brian Beneke ’01
Andy Bette ’01
Matthew Bradford ’01
Jeff Carona ’01
Crinny Dean ’01
Matthew Eshelbrenner ’01
Matt Feldman ’01
Steve Fowler ’01
Timothy Fuller ’01
Beau Harbour ’01
Jamie Helwig ’01
Ben Key ’01
Byron LaMasters ’01
Collin Lensing ’01
Alex Lewis ’01
Billy Lloyd ’01
Tate Lown ’01
Jeffrey Max ’01
Clayton Moore ’01
Jim Moran ’01
David Mottram ’01
Michael Muse ’01
Scott Palmer ’01
Brandon Phillips ’01
Ned Price ’01
Tony Roberts ’01
Sam Shapiro ’01
Chris Sobey ’01
Tyler Tassin ’01
Stuart Tomko ’01
Casey Topletz ’01
Brad Wallace ’01
John Wilson ’01
Trent Wolbe ’01
 
2002
Nader Abouelgubein ’02
John Backes ’02
Robbie Baty ’02
Witt Chang ’02
Ed Chao ’02
Keith Cohan ’02
Seth Collins ’02
Jose Cordova ’02
Bobby Crotty ’02
Nick English ’02
Peter Goodman ’02
J.R. Johnson ’02
Juston Johnson ’02
Akhil Kara ’02
Chris Lichliter ’02
Eugene Lin ’02
Pat Love ’02
Peter Lynch ’02
Phil Mantecon ’02
Michael Martin ’02
Mike Norman ’02
Brian Pryor ’02
Conner Ryan ’02
Paul Schneider ’02
Carl Sewell ’02
Nolan Shutler ’02
Matthew Tranchin ’02
Matt Wallenstein ’02
William Wolcott ’02
 
2003
Muncho Almerido ’03
Lee Anthony ’03
Rick Aubrey ’03
Drew Bagot ’03
Chad Bailey ’03
Nathan Bebo ’03
Joey Beckman ’03
Scott Brizzolara ’03
Bryan Casey ’03
Andrew Chang ’03
Austin Conner ’03
Brian Connery ’03
Sid Coren ’03
Colin Court ’03
Scott Cramer ’03
Winn Cutler ’03
Mark Davis ’03
Kevin Dinh ’03
Francis Donald ’03
Tres Evans ’03
Arish Gupta ’03
Ryan Harris ’03
Jonathan Hawkins ’03
Will Hickox ’03
Dan Hoffman ’03
Ben Hughes ’03
Julius Jenkins ’03
Taylor Jenkins ’03
Stanley Kam ’03
David Kemp ’03
Austin Kilaru ’03
Cole Linburg ’03
Arif Mahmood ’03
Ben Mercer ’03
Collen Meyer ’03
Tyler Muse ’03
Trip Neil ’03
Chase Park ’03
Daniel Peckover ’03
Bryan Pedlar ’03
Hari Prabhakar ’03
Luke Rinard ’03
Austin Rucker ’03
Eli Schachar ’03
Ben Shields ’03
Brayden Southerland ’03
Andrew Sutton ’03
Doug Tough ’03
John Tough ’03
Paul Trejo ’03
Mike Vick ’03
Ed Wesneski ’03
Evan Whitington ’03
Stephen Williamson ’03
Art Wong ’03
Austin Wong ’03
Adam Wright ’03
Michal Zapendowski ’03
2004
Brenton Armstrong ’04
Thomas Barr ’04
Christopher Booth ’04
Nick Cassavechia ’04
David Clary ’04
Garrett Collier ’04
Casey Conlon ’04
Greg Davis ’04
Jesse Diaz ’04
Alex Eshelbrenner ’04
Neil Ferrini ’04
Jacques Finn ’04
Dunc Fulton ’04
Walker Fults ’04
Bradley Hicks ’04
Kane Hochster ’04
Kenny Hughes ’04
Chris Irwin ’04
Bobby Kaufman ’04
Joe Lauinger ’04
John Lin ’04
Steven Loloi ’04
Brannin McBee ’04
Nick Monier ’04
Josh Montross ’04
Travis Morrison ’04
Josh Nason ’04
Jacob Navarrete ’04
Marcello Ortega ’04
Alex Palma ’04
Austin Peña ’04
Kace Phillips ’04
Zach Ramsey ’04
Ross Ruschhaupt ’04
Ryan Sablotny ’04
Justin Sanford ’04
Alex Sobey ’04
Stephen Unterberg ’04
Jordan Wallace-Wolf ’04
Ethan Whiddon ’04
Kyle Wiggins ’04
Damon Wright ’04
Emre Yucel ’04
 
2005
Lee Becker ’05
Mark Beneke ’05
Nate Bilhartz ’05
Mike Blakely ’05
Aaron Bock ’05
Daniel Branch ’05
Alex Brooks ’05
Matthew Bryant ’05
Joe Bumpas ’05
Scott Carlson ’05
Howard Chang ’05
John Christensen ’05
Stan Cunningham ’05
David Eichhorn ’05
Matthew Feldman ’05
Jeff Fijolek ’05
Will Fischer ’05
Chip Fowler ’05
Grant Frankfurt ’05
Alex Gaidarski ’05
Scott Jacobs ’05
Jacob Jurlina ’05
Will Kryder ’05
Ben Kunofsky ’05
Dan Levin ’05
Chuck Little ’05
Nick Lybrand ’05
Thomas Matter ’05
Brett Moffitt ’05
Barry Newell ’05
Hill Perot ’05
Michael Perrin ’05
Orin Porter ’05
Shepherd Robinson ’05
Julius Rosenthal ’05
Adam Rubin ’05
Chase Sanders ’05
David Short ’05
Frankie Shulkin ’05
Johnny Stathas ’05
Mark Stevens ’05
Cody Wikert ’05
Charles Wilson ’05
 
2006
Hunter Birch ’06
Bryan Block ’06
Lee Budner ’06
Graham Cannady ’06
Noah Chapman ’06
Jordan Chinai ’06
Bill Concannon ’06
Nate Conrad ’06
Gabriel Coren ’06
Shaka Cummings ’06
Holt Cutler ’06
Preston Early ’06
Matt Eberhart ’06
John French ’06
Jon Gaulding ’06
Daniel Grinnan ’06
John Hess ’06
Barrett Johnson ’06
Ben Jonson ’06
Daniel Jordan ’06
Kapps Killingstad ’06
Alex Korngut ’06
Charles Lena ’06
Sean Li ’06
Brett Lown ’06
Ryan Lynch ’06
Case Martin ’06
Jordan Mason ’06
Tanner Moussa ’06
Robert Neely ’06
Spencer Orenstein ’06
Kevin Paulson ’06
Travis Peña ’06
Hunter Perot ’06
Sam Ramirez ’06
Reed Ruschhaupt ’06
Jason Sanford ’06
Shawn Schmidt ’06
Scott Schubert ’06
James Silcock ’06
Andrew Smith ’06
Will Travis ’06
Elliott Wallace ’06
Dan Weatherall ’06
2007
Josh Abramson ’07
Michael Attanasio ’07
Benton Bagot ’07
Nick Bailey ’07
Nathan Barnett ’07
Spencer Branch ’07
Ryan Brennan ’07
Will Brewer ’07
Michael Bullard ’07
Malcolm Carradine ’07
Daniel Cullins ’07
Aaron Dilbeck ’07
Joel Fletcher ’07
Edgar Flores ’07
Ross Frankfurt ’07
Bhavani Gannavarapu ’07
David Gilberg ’07
Hawkins Golden ’07
Ross Granowski ’07
Sai Gunturi ’07
Dustin Hesseltine ’07
Zach Hochster ’07
Luke Kline ’07
George Lauinger ’07
Chris McClain ’07
Scott McKnight ’07
Will McNutt ’07
Hollis Meyer ’07
Zack Morrison ’07
David Newell ’07
Matthew Perkins ’07
Danny Reddin ’07
Trevor Rice ’07
Josh Rodriguez ’07
Eric Rosenbaum ’07
Asa Schachar ’07
Dan Shulman ’07
Swayze Smartt ’07
Zach Streit ’07
Jesse Sun ’07
Harrison Tassopoulos ’07
Vincent Tenorio ’07
Heath Townsend ’07
Jack Wilgus ’07
 
2008
Manny Acho ’08
Jett Aubrey ’08
Brian Banks ’08
Jacques Barjon ’08
Griff Bayoud ’08
Jordan Blumenthal ’08
Jason Blunk ’08
Arthur Brousseau ’08
Mark Butler ’08
Avi Chavda ’08
Forrest Compton ’08
Ike Crews ’08
John Criss ’08
Cody Dunlap ’08
Nick Dyslin ’08
Jorge Estrada ’08
Greg Fijolek ’08
Brenden Frerck ’08
Ben Grisz ’08
Nick Gruy ’08
Scott Hage ’08
Max Harris ’08
Nathan Ip ’08
Alex Katz ’08
Timo Kolostroubis ’08
Amaan Mitha ’08
Charlie Neil ’08
Nate Nicholas ’08
Paul Ockelmann ’08
Daniel Plumlee ’08
Travis Primm ’08
Andrew Rafkin ’08
Chase Serafino ’08
Bill Sessions ’08
J.B. Sharp ’08
Steve Shulman ’08
Will Sinclair ’08
Dhruv Singhal ’08
Andrew Slottje ’08
Jake Vandermeer ’08
Hamilton Wise ’08
Will Young ’08
 
2009
Darren Abbas ’09
Josef Albert ’09
Eli Alvarado ’09
David Boa ’09
Alex Brown ’09
John Bryant ’09
Ryan Constantine ’09
Brian Cummiskey ’09
Brian Downs ’09
Billy Eichenholz ’09
Chris Eubank ’09
Beau Falgout ’09
Will Ferenc ’09
Sergei Finkler ’09
Eric Frick ’09
Stephen Friedberg ’09
Jack Gannon ’09
Juan Garcia ’09
Adam Genecov ’09
Charlie Goodman ’09
Abhiram Gunturi ’09
Kirk Hayes ’09
David Henry ’09
Jeffrey Herpers ’09
Travis Hillier ’09
Chris Johnson ’09
Mark Kane ’09
Chester Kwak ’09
Alex Kwon ’09
Stephen Li ’09
Nathan Long ’09
Michael McPherson ’09
Tyler Mow ’09
Patrick Neligan ’09
Drew Nicholas ’09
Mark O'Meara ’09
Andrew Pansick ’09
Darrien Patterson ’09
Ralph Prieto ’09
Eli Ramirez ’09
Whit Shaw ’09
Jarrod Sparks ’09
D.J. Taylor ’09
Brad Travis ’09
Justin Utay ’09
Alex Wang ’09
Jeff Wilson ’09
Kevin Woram ’09