Alumni Giving by Class

The following is a comprehensive list of alumni giving by class and reflects giving from individual donors between July 1, 2017–June 30, 2018. Leadership Donor names appear in italics.
2010
Fred Addy ’10
Ronan Anand ’10
Hayden Anderson ’10
Charles Branch ’10
Noah Bricker ’10
Elliot Chang-Tung ’10
Ritodhi Chatterjee ’10
David Christoff ’10
Zac Cobb ’10
Matthew Dalton ’10
Dillon Dandurand ’10
Will Dickson ’10
Tom Duffy ’10
Adam Eichenwald ’10
Getty Hall ’10
Dave Halperin ’10
Patric Han ’10
Dean Hawn ’10
Will Hicks ’10
Will Jackson ’10
Davis Johnson ’10
Zach Jolly ’10
Jay Max Juster ’10
Scott Kupres ’10
Gefen Kusin-Kline ’10
Sam Mallick ’10
Eric Martinez ’10
Brett Mattingly ’10
Stewart McDonald ’10
Lyle McDonald ’10
J. McNamara ’10
John Michel ’10
Matt Miller ’10
John Montgomery ’10
Daniel Muñoz ’10
Cody Noyola ’10
Jeff Perkins ’10
Daniel Rafkin ’10
James Robb ’10
Sloan Rudberg ’10
Shashwat Samudra ’10
Karan Sawla ’10
Matt Schmitmeyer ’10
Michael Shulman ’10
Erik Sorenson ’10
Jeff Stetler ’10
John Sullivan ’10
Alexander Sung ’10
Jonathan Swygert ’10
Austin Taylor ’10
Sean Tippen ’10
Connor Watumull ’10
K.J. Wiggins ’10
Zach Wolfe ’10
 
2011
Max Berkowitz ’11
Landon Blair ’11
Gus Blessing ’11
Dean Butler ’11
Reece Cannady ’11
Gil Cassagne ’11
Ben Chesnut ’11
Andrew Dorsaneo ’11
Jordan Dyslin ’11
Jeff Eichenholz ’11
Nick Gannon ’11
Max Genecov ’11
Max Grunewald ’11
Kevin Hale ’11
Garrett Huffines ’11
Dean Itani ’11
Josh Izzard ’11
Bobby Koudelka ’11
J.R. Ladera ’11
Joe Mallick ’11
Cole Marlow ’11
Patrick McGee ’11
Will McNamara ’11
Alex Miles ’11
Gregory Moore ’11
Austin Mora ’11
Albert Muratalla ’11
Matt Murphy ’11
Ndungu Muturi ’11
Nate Naylor ’11
Lincoln Neely ’11
John Noble ’11
Scott Popplewell ’11
Peyton Randolph ’11
Will Raskin ’11
Connor Theilmann ’11
Robert Toto ’11
Daniel Waranch ’11
Max Weisbrod ’11
Hank Williams ’11
Hayden Wolf ’11
Jordan Young ’11
Ross Yudkin ’11
 
2012
Peter Addy ’12
Jason Altschuler ’12
Connor Anderson ’12
Antonio Benavides ’12
Evan Berkowitz ’12
Nick Brower ’12
Joe Bush ’12
Tully Campbell ’12
Griffin Cassagne ’12
Cameron Cole ’12
Tower Cook ’12
Ross Crawford ’12
Rod Demmings ’12
Prajan Divakar ’12
Galen Gao ’12
Isaiah Huerta ’12
Greg Kinman ’12
Andrew Kleiman ’12
Cuyler Lam ’12
Jack Lindsley ’12
Nick Mahowald ’12
Max Marshall ’12
Dave McClain ’12
William McGee ’12
Peter Montgomery ’12
Will Morris ’12
Naeem Muscatwalla ’12
Michael Patison ’12
Lee Perkins ’12
Will Perkins ’12
Ryan Petty ’12
Chip Pierce ’12
Alex Rothkrug ’12
Roland Salatino ’12
Duncan Smart ’12
Luke Smith ’12
Thomas Tassin ’12
Carson Warnberg ’12
Garrett Watumull ’12
Reid Weisberg ’12
Taylor Wilson ’12
Sam Yonack ’12
 
2013
Zach Alden ’13
Will Altabef ’13
Pramukh Atluri ’13
Kevin Bass ’13
Zachary Burdette ’13
Sam Cassell ’13
Will Chang ’13
Aarav Chavda ’13
Otto Clark-Martinek ’13
Oliver de la Croix-Vaubois ’13
Alex Frankenfeld ’13
Homer Gaidarski ’13
Matt Genecov ’13
Michael Gilliland ’13
Noah Goetz ’13
Andrew Goodman ’13
Andrew Graffy ’13
Paul Gudmundsson ’13
Daniel Hersh ’13
Harrison Hewitt ’13
Cameron Hillier ’13
Kareem Itani ’13
Danny Koudelka ’13
George Law ’13
Nic Lazzara ’13
Sam Libby ’13
Gio Lincon ’13
Conner Lynch ’13
Parker Matthews ’13
Rajat Mittal ’13
Will Moor ’13
Jevon Oliver ’13
Jay Park ’13
Harrison Quarls ’13
Stephen Rambin ’13
Chris Roach ’13
James Rowan ’13
Milan Savani ’13
Mark Senter ’13
Umang Shah ’13
Warren Smith ’13
Brandon Stetler ’13
Alexander Tassopoulos ’13
Charles Thompson ’13
Steven Tsai ’13
Henry Woram ’13
 
2014
Dean Addy ’14
Tommy Addy ’14
Ali Ahmed ’14
Dylan Altschuler ’14
Yima Asom ’14
Halbert Bai ’14
Drew Balog ’14
Cameron Baxley ’14
David Bentley ’14
Malcolm Bowman ’14
Winston Brewer ’14
Nick Brodsky ’14
Matthew Brown ’14
Aarohan Burma ’14
Mark Burton ’14
John Caldwell ’14
Victor Calvillo ’14
Juan Chavez ’14
Vincent Chen ’14
Dylan Clark ’14
Tabish Dayani ’14
Aidan Dewar ’14
James Diamond ’14
Ted Edwards ’14
Richard Eiseman ’14
Tony Garcia ’14
John Garnsey ’14
Andrew Gatherer ’14
Cole Gerthoffer ’14
Vishal Gokani ’14
Charlie Golden ’14
Riley Graham ’14
Conner Gregory ’14
Kellam Hall ’14
Andrew Hatfield ’14
Robert He ’14
Paul Herz ’14
Nikhil Jain ’14
Sam Khoshbin ’14
Johnathan Kim ’14
Mac Labhart ’14
Harrison Lin ’14
Creed Lowry ’14
Matt Mahowald ’14
Jack Mallick ’14
Bradley Mankoff ’14
Charlie Marshall ’14
Richard McCants ’14
Alex McKenna ’14
Danny McNamara ’14
Alexander Muñoz ’14
Luke Munson ’14
Michael Murphy ’14
Nabeel Muscatwalla ’14
Kobi Naseck ’14
Will Nelson ’14
Oliver Ness ’14
John Ng ’14
Ryan O'Meara ’14
Phillip Osborn ’14
Zach Papin ’14
Carson Pate ’14
Sam Perkins ’14
Harrison Perkins ’14
Josh Perkins ’14
Michael Perkins ’14
Jack Pigott ’14
Clayton Roberts ’14
Blake Robins ’14
Ford Robinson ’14
Jassiel Roman ’14
Vincent Shia ’14
William Shin ’14
Daniel Solis ’14
Israel Soto ’14
Chase Squires ’14
Reid Stein ’14
Brandon Sung ’14
Martin Tirmenstein ’14
John Webb ’14
Luke Williams ’14
Jacob Wilner ’14
Ben Wilson ’14
Max Wolens ’14
Jeff Wu ’14
Victor Zhou ’14
2015
Vignesh Babu ’15
Roland Baumann ’15
Weston Blair ’15
Case Brabham ’15
Nick Buckenham ’15
Kyle Campbell ’15
Christopher Carter ’15
Connor Castilla ’15
Wesley Cha ’15
Purujit Chatterjee ’15
Raymond Chen ’15
Jacob Chernick ’15
Timothy Cho ’15
Matthew Co ’15
Matthew Conley ’15
Christian Cortés ’15
Forest Cummings-Taylor ’15
Sam Daniels ’15
Jack Dayton ’15
Kunal Dixit ’15
Sam Dockery ’15
Alex Enthoven ’15
Michael Fletcher ’15
Jack Fojtasek ’15
Cyrus Ganji ’15
Burke Garza ’15
Jack Gordon ’15
Tommy Gudmundsson ’15
Raymond Guo ’15
Harry Herz ’15
Preston Hext ’15
Jake Holder ’15
Luke Hudspeth ’15
Aditya Inaganti ’15
Will Jaynes ’15
Nick Jelsma ’15
Will Jelsma ’15
Richard Jiang ’15
Walter Johnson ’15
Justin Jones ’15
Karim Jooma ’15
Abeer Karim ’15
Alex Kim ’15
Rishi Kshatriya ’15
Shourya Kumar ’15
Carrington Kyle ’15
Brody Ladd ’15
George Lin ’15
Wyatt Martin ’15
Andrew McClain ’15
Elton McIntosh ’15
Matthew Meadows ’15
Adam Merchant ’15
Michael Milosevich ’15
Landon Montgomery ’15
Stuart Montgomery ’15
Mike Mulholland ’15
Connor Mullen ’15
Travis Nadalini ’15
Umer Nadir ’15
Ben Naftalis ’15
Conner Olson ’15
Nathan Ondracek ’15
Jack O'Neill ’15
Andrew Patison ’15
Aakash Pattabi ’15
Vik Pattabi ’15
Rohan Pinto ’15
Miguel Plascencia ’15
Corson Purnell ’15
Eric Rawot ’15
Zuyva Sevilla ’15
Momin Siddiqui ’15
Timothy Simenc ’15
Mason Smith ’15
Blake Spangler ’15
Foster Stager ’15
William Su ’15
William Sydney ’15
Stephen Tan ’15
Hilario Vargas ’15
Daniel Wechsler ’15
Kyle Weinstein ’15
Albert Weng ’15
David Wikman ’15
Benjamin Wilner ’15
Michael Windlinger ’15
Matt Woodberry ’15
Darwin Yang ’15
James Zhang ’15
 
2016
Hunter Alexander ’16
Drew Baxley ’16
Bradford Beck ’16
Johnathon Berry ’16
Justin Berry ’16
Kent Broom ’16
Jake Byers ’16
William Caldwell ’16
Harrison Chen ’16
Stephen Chen ’16
Spencer Cheng ’16
Joshua Choe ’16
Cameron Clark ’16
Will Clark ’16
Jackson Cole ’16
Chance Cooley ’16
Jake Curreri ’16
Bill Dannenmaier ’16
Will Diamond ’16
Parker Dixon ’16
Mathew Dominguez ’16
Sam Eichenwald ’16
Jake Galant ’16
Greyson Gallagher ’16
Will Garden ’16
Reid Gaskill ’16
Graham Gillespie ’16
Arno Goetz ’16
Henry Goldberg ’16
JT Graass ’16
Will Hardage ’16
Ashton Hashemipour ’16
Kevin He ’16
Zak Houillion ’16
Alden James ’16
Harrison Kampf ’16
Daniyaal Kamran ’16
Mahir Karim ’16
Ansh Khullar ’16
Bryce Killian ’16
Kevin Kim ’16
Graham Kirstein ’16
Noah Koecher ’16
Cameron Lam ’16
John Landry ’16
Matthew Lawson ’16
Eric Li ’16
Link Lipsitz ’16
Jalen Lynch ’16
Akshay Malhotra ’16
Davis Marsh ’16
Thomas Mattingly ’16
Aidan Maurstad ’16
Dan McClain ’16
Roby Mize ’16
Philip Montgomery ’16
Michael Mosle ’16
Zachary Naidu ’16
Charlie O'Brien ’16
Leighton Okada ’16
Tim O'Meara ’16
Matthew Placide ’16
Ammar Plumber ’16
Avery Powell ’16
Robert Qin ’16
Anvit Reddy ’16
Angel Reyes ’16
Taylor Rohrich ’16
Brannon Rouse ’16
Andy Rubarth ’16
Ward Rushton ’16
John Sadlowski ’16
Max Sadlowski ’16
Alex Sanchez ’16
Nico Sanchez ’16
Andrew Sharng ’16
Tim Skapek ’16
Philip Smart ’16
Mitchell So ’16
Eugene Song ’16
Niegel Stevens ’16
Drew Taylor ’16
Albert Thieu ’16
Abhi Thummala ’16
Grant Uebele ’16
P. J. Voorheis ’16
Corbin Walp ’16
Brent Weisberg ’16
Kevin Wu ’16
 
2017
Evan Baker ’17
Josh Bandopadhay ’17
Victor Barton ’17
Rish Basu ’17
Aiden Blinn ’17
Bryce Blinn ’17
Cameron Bossalini ’17
Grant Brooks ’17
Brian Buckenham ’17
Ben Budner ’17
Nick Chaiken ’17
Daniel Chavez ’17
Christopher Chen ’17
Kevin Choi ’17
Andrew Chuka ’17
Sam Clayman ’17
Zach Cole ’17
Daniel Cope ’17
Will Cotten ’17
John Crawford ’17
Rob Crow ’17
Corday Cruz ’17
George Dau ’17
Ivan Day ’17
Nate Dix ’17
Peter Dorsaneo ’17
Ian Fitzgerald ’17
Chirag Gokani ’17
August Graue ’17
Killian Green ’17
Gordon Gunn ’17
Kaden Han ’17
James Hancock ’17
Wesley Hibbs ’17
Easton Honaker ’17
Boyd Howard ’17
Elijah Hubbard ’17
Jacob Hum ’17
Will Ingram ’17
Nolan Jenevein ’17
Reid Johannsen ’17
Keith Kadesky ’17
Isaiah Kazunga ’17
Jeremy Kerber ’17
Shaheer Khan ’17
Austen Kim ’17
Parker Kirby ’17
Teddy Koudelka ’17
Dominic Lambert ’17
Jonathan Libby ’17
Andrew Lin ’17
Case Lowry ’17
Rahul Maganti ’17
Rohin Maganti ’17
Patrick Magee ’17
Christian McClain ’17
Crawford McCrary ’17
Nehemiah McGowan ’17
Parker McWatters ’17
Todd Murphy ’17
Rex Northcut ’17
Joon Park ’17
Shailen Parmar ’17
Whit Payne ’17
Devan Prabhakar ’17
Dhruv Prasad ’17
Rohil Rai ’17
Gopal Raman ’17
Vikrant Reddy ’17
René Reeder ’17
Fabian Reyher ’17
Henry Roberts ’17
Luke Rogers ’17
Harper Sahm ’17
Ethan Shah ’17
Eric Shang ’17
Scott Smythe ’17
Liam Sohn ’17
Adam Subel ’17
Frank Thomas ’17
Hyer Thomas ’17
Jake Vaughn ’17
Michael Wang ’17
Elias Ware ’17
Leo Weiser ’17
Drew Whigham ’17
Clarke Wood ’17
Gray Wood ’17
Eddie Yang ’17
Matthew Yang ’17
Thomas Zhang ’17
Daran Zhao ’17
2018
Sunny Agrawal ’18
Abdullah Akbar ’18
André Arsenault ’18
Davis Bailey ’18
Owen Berger ’18
Kal Buscaino ’18
Daniel Byeon ’18
Clay Cassidy ’18
Ben Clayman ’18
Jordan Cox ’18
Carson Crocker ’18
Josh Daniels ’18
Rett Daugbjerg ’18
Blake Daugherty ’18
Blake DeSantis ’18
Alec Dewar ’18
Mateo Diaz ’18
Houston Engleman ’18
Kevin Feng ’18
Will Forbes ’18
Eliott Ford ’18
Matthew Fornaro ’18
Matt Freeman ’18
Daniel Garcia ’18
Zachary Gilstrap ’18
Dalton Glenn ’18
John Gunnin ’18
William Hall ’18
Crawford Helbing ’18
Jake Horigome-Pigg ’18
Calvin Hosler ’18
Josh Hudecek ’18
Benjamin Hurst ’18
Alan Jiang ’18
Cooper Johnson ’18
Reagan Jones ’18
Zoheb Khan ’18
Henry Kistler ’18
Canyon Kyle ’18
Zach Landry ’18
Andrew Li ’18
Michael Liang ’18
Eduardo Ludwig-Bernardo ’18
Mike Mahowald ’18
Nick Malvezzi ’18
Gabe Martin ’18
Naftal Mautia ’18
Christopher McElhaney ’18
Garrett Mize ’18
Austin Montgomery ’18
Clay Morris ’18
Waseem Nabulsi ’18
Perry Naseck ’18
Ryan Norman ’18
Seun Omonije ’18
Jack Parolisi ’18
Avery Pearson ’18
Toussaint Pegues ’18
Ethan Pittson ’18
Matt Power ’18
Reece Rabin ’18
Omar Rana ’18
Fausto Reyher ’18
Tucker Ribman ’18
Edward Ro ’18
Jimmy Rodríguez ’18
Kobe Roseman ’18
Cal Rothkrug ’18
Cal Rushton ’18
Sammy Sanchez ’18
Riley Sanders ’18
Sam Schroeder ’18
Sam Shane ’18
Kannan Sharma ’18
Arjun Singh ’18
Kabeer Singh ’18
Mo Singhal ’18
Andrew Smith ’18
Sam Sussman ’18
Matthew Theilmann ’18
Rohan Vemu ’18
Niteesh Vemuri ’18
Orlin Ware ’18
Hill Washburne ’18
Reaves White ’18
Harris Wilson ’18
Will Wood ’18
Allan Zhang ’18
Kyle Zhang ’18
Jesse Zhong ’18


Young Associates in italics