Board of Trustees

President
Clark K. Hunt ’83

Vice President
Katherine R. Crow 

Treasurer
David R. McAtee II ’87

Assistant Treasurer
Jeffrey S. Hillier ’76

Secretary
John C. Rocchio

Assistant Secretary
Alan C. Schoellkopf, Jr. ’91

Members
David B. Ackerman ’89
Lydia B. Addy
Kasim Alfalahi
David A. Campbell ’86
Drew Clancy ’84
Ryan N. Cotton ’97
Katherine R. Crow
Hillel A. Feinberg
Robert L. Feldman ’65
Julia C. Flowers
Lawrence F. Gardner
David G. Genecov ’82
Jeffrey S. Genecov ’77
Jeffrey S. Hillier ’76
Bradford R. Hirsch ’97
Clark K. Hunt ’83
Members (continued)
Daniel L. Hunt ’96
Vera R. Ingram
Debbie Jenevein
Otis B. Jennings ’90
Melinda D. Johnson
Amee M. Joshi
Mason D. King ’94
Leigh S. Koch
Eric K. Kusin ’00
Jun Il Kwun
Lawrence Lacerte
Craig R. Levering ’75
Fraser E. Marcus ’72
David R. McAtee ’87
Cindy A. McClain
W. Casey McManemin ’79
Jonathan B. Morgan ’90
Jon L. Mosle III ’79
Gjon N. Nivica, Jr.
Karen S. Pollock
Veeral K. Rathod ’97
Ryan K. Robinson ’86
John C. Rocchio
Ryan T. Rogers ’95
Stephen J. Rogers
Elliott (Toby) Roosevelt III ’81
C. David Sammons ’76
Alan C. Schoellkopf, Jr. ’91
J. Carl Sewell III ’02
Natalie H. Siegel
Harold C. Urschel III ’77
A. Michael Warnecke ’87
Heather H. Washburne
Brad E. White ’90
Taylor H. Wilson ’81

Alumni Board

President
Jeffrey S. Genecov ’77

Vice President
Paul R. Genender ’87

Secretary
Drew A. Campbell ’76

Alumni Awards Committee Chair
Thomas H. Fagadau ’76

Activities & Alumni Weekend Committee Chair
Parag Vaidya ’00

Alumni Golf Tournament Chair
Robert G. Baty, Jr. ’02

Ralph B. Rogers Alumni Award Committee Chair
James B. Rogers ’85

Executive Committee
Robert G. Baty, Jr. ’02
Thomas H. Fagadau ’76
Lowell Ku ’89
Cory L. Morrow ’87
Henry R. Perot III ’05
James B. Rogers ’85
Parag Vaidya ’00
John C. Wagner ’00
Members
William R. Ackerman ’68
Robert G. Baty, Jr. ’02
Eric C. Boyce ’84
Noah Q. Bricker ’10
Christopher K. Broom ’87
Drew A. Campbell ’76
B.A. Cullum ’99
Jeremy P. Downs ’96
David H. Estes ’89
Thomas H. Fagadau ’76
Michael N. Flanagan ’90
Jeffrey S. Genecov ’77
Paul R. Genender ’87
Jacob E. Goetz ’73
Arish Gupta ’03
Luke C. Kline ’07
Lowell Ku ’89
John M. Lamont ’98
Collin S. Lensing ’01
Reid E. McGlamery ’96
Craig M. Meyers ’94
Cory L. Morrow ’87
Stuart E. Nance ’78
Byron W. Neuhoff ’88
Henry R. Perot III ’05
Michael B. Prentiss ’02
James R. Rees ’85
James B. Rogers ’85
Ross E. Ruschhaupt ’04
Zev A. Shulkin ’98
Jonathan C. Snead ’68
William R. Taylor II ’93
Parag Vaidya ’00
John C. Wagner ’00
Matthew E. Wallach ’99
Ephraim Wernick ’95
Landon A. White ’97
Robert L. Wimberly ’90
Christopher S. Winn ’99
David A. Wood ’82
Mark A. Zilbermann ’70

St. Mark's Fund Leadership

Alumni Class Agents

St. Mark's Fund Chair
Lowell Ku ’89

Class Agents
David Waggoner ’62
Mike Wolfram ’63
Hank Lee ’63
Chuck Kaufman ’71
Gary Kahn ’72
Jack Goetz ’73
Dwight Fletcher ’75
Mike Roberts ’75
John Williams ’75
Sandy Campbell ’76
Tom Fagadau ’76
Jeff Genecov ’77
Bryan Collins ’77
John Gilchrist ’80
Toby Roosevelt ’81
Al Sorrels ’81
Jon Langbert ’83
Lawrence Piccagli ’85
Ricky Rees ’85
Eddy Daniels ’86
Bruce Newsome ’86
Paul Genender ’87
Cory Morrow ’87
Chris Flanagan ’88
Byron Neuhoff ’88
Sonak Daulat ’90
Lane Wimberly ’90
Jed Morse ’90
Wes Tydlaska ’92
Jake Buckner ’93
William Taylor ’93
Erec Winandy ’93
Piers Hurley ’95
Brian Hanson ’95
Zev Shulkin ’98
Ryan Kirkham ’98
Fadi Constantine ’00
Wes Davis ’00
Collin Lensing ’01
Jame Helwig ’01
Francis Donald ’03
Hill Perot ’05
Alex Korngut ’06
Andrew Smith ’06
Mark Butler ’08
J.B. Sharp ’08
Noah Bricker ’10
Sloan Rudberg ’10
Jordan Dyslin ’11
Patrick McGee ’11
Gus Blessing ’11
Jeff Eichenholz ’11
Hayden Wolf ’11
Joe Bush ’12
Ross Crawford ’12
Ryan Petty ’12
Alex Frankenfeld ’13
Stenphen Rambin ’13
Kevin Bass ’13
Parent Volunteers

St. Mark's Fund Chair
Mark & Stacy McKay

Executive Committee
Jatin Kakkar
Fraser Marcus ’72
Karen Foster
Paul Genender ’87
Eric Clark
Moha Yepuri
Whitney Strauss
Scott Frenkel

Class Agents
Jennifer Applbaum
Ying Cao
Julie Clark
Michelle Fojtasek
Briana Frenkel
Teri Gordon
Lisa Greenberg
John Ivarra
Kama Koudelka
Dana McGowan
Stacy McKay
Erin McKool
Amy Ochs
Bill Piazza
Karen Pollock
Collin Schumacher
ChoyLeng Scott
Shikha Sethi
Wes Tydlaska
Carol Vig
Diana Warnecke
Lisa Warren
Moha Yepuri