Board of Trustees

President
Clark K. Hunt ’83

Vice President
Katherine R. Crow 

Treasurer
David R. McAtee II ’87

Assistant Treasurer
Jeffrey S. Hillier ’76

Secretary
John C. Rocchio

Assistant Secretary
Alan C. Schoellkopf, Jr. ’91

Members
David B. Ackerman ’89
Lydia B. Addy
Kasim Alfalahi
David A. Campbell ’86
Nancy P. Carlson
Ryan N. Cotton ’97
Katherine R. Crow
Hillel A. Feinberg
Robert L. Feldman ’65
Julia C. Flowers
Lawrence F. Gardner
David G. Genecov ’82
Jeffrey S. Genecov ’77
Paul R. Genender ’87
Jeffrey S. Hillier ’76
Bradford R. Hirsch ’97
Daniel L. Hunt ’96
Members (continued)
Clark K. Hunt ’83
Vera R. Ingram
Otis B. Jennings ’90
Melinda D. Johnson
Amee M. Joshi
Jatin N. Kakkar
Mason D. King ’94
Leigh S. Koch
Eric K. Kusin ’00
Craig R. Levering ’75
Fraser E. Marcus ’72
David R. McAtee ’87
Cindy A. McClain
Erin S. McKool
W. Casey McManemin ’79
Jonathan B. Morgan ’90
Jon L. Mosle III ’79
Gjon N. Nivica, Jr.
Veeral K. Rathod ’97
Ryan K. Robinson ’86
John C. Rocchio
Ryan T. Rogers ’95
Stephen J. Rogers
Elliott Roosevelt III ’81
C. David Sammons ’76
Alan C. Schoellkopf, Jr. ’91
J. Carl Sewell III ’02
Natalie H. Siegel
Katherine K. Steinbrueck
Harold C. Urschel III ’77
A. Michael Warnecke ’87
Heather H. Washburne
Brad E. White ’90
Taylor H. Wilson ’81
 

Alumni Board

President
Paul R. Genender ’87

Vice President
Drew A. Campbell ’76

Secretary
Christopher K. Broom ’87

Activities & Alumni Weekend Committee Chair
Lowell Ku ’89

Alumni Golf Tournament Chair
Ross E. Ruschhaupt ’04

Alumni Awards Committee Chair
John M. Lamont ’98

Mentor & Networking Committee Chair
Parag Vaidya ’00

Ralph B. Rogers Alumni Award Committee Chair
John C. Wagner ’00

St. Mark’s Fund Chair
James B. Rogers ’85

Executive Committee Member
W. Randall Ackerman ’68
Alumni Board Members
Robert G. Baty, Jr. ’02
Eric C. Boyce ’84
Noah Q. Bricker ’10
Nicholas A. Cassavechia ’04
B.A. Cullum ’99
Jeremy P. Downs ’96
Mark Early ’73
David H. Estes ’89
Thomas H. Fagadau ’76
Michael N. Flanagan ’90
Jamie S. Helwig, Jr. ’01
Akhil S. Kara ’02
Luke C. Kline ’07
Collin S. Lensing ’01
Reid E. McGlamery ’96
Craig M. Meyers ’94
Jon P. Myhre ’96
Stuart E. Nance ’78
Henry R. Perot III ’05
Lawrence Piccagli ’85
James R. Rees ’85
Zev A. Shulkin ’98
Jonathan C. Snead ’68
William R. Taylor II ’93
Bennett C. Vig II ’89
Matthew E. Wallach ’99
Ephraim Wernick ’95
Landon A. White ’97
Robert L. Wimberly ’90
Mark A. Zilbermann ’70

St. Mark's Fund Leadership

Alumni Class Agents

St. Mark's Fund Chair
Jamie Rogers ’85

Class Agents
Jim Perkins ’57
David Waggoner ’62
Hank Lee ’63
Mike Wolfram ’63
Allen Cullum ’64
John Threadgill ’66
Bennett Cullum ’67
Randy Ackerman ’68
J.C. Snead ’68
Steve Wolens ’69
Chuck Kaufman ’71
Gary Kahn ’72
Mark Early ’73
Jack Goetz ’73
Sandy Campbell ’76
Tom Fagadau ’76
Bryan Collins ’77
Jeff Genecov ’77
Stuart Nance ’78
Perch Nelson ’79
Toby Roosevelt ’81
Al Sorrels ’81
David Genecov ’82
Jonathan Spigel ’82
David Wood ’82
Jon Langbert ’83
Roby Mize ’83
Eric Boyce ’84
Drew Clancy ’84
Bill Graue ’84
Eddy Daniels ’86
Bruce Newsome ’86
Topher Broom ’87
Paul Genender ’87
Todd Howard ’87
Cory Morrow ’87
Mike Warnecke ’87
Chris Flanagan ’88
Byron Neuhoff ’88
David Estes ’89
Lowell Ku ’89
Ben Vig ’89
Jason Bloom ’91
Robert Einspruch ’91
Kevin Robinowitz ’91
Alan Schoellkopf ’91
Jonathan Erwin ’92
Wes Tydlaska ’92
Joe Zopolsky ’92
Jake Buckner ’93
William Taylor ’93
Erec Winandy ’93
Craig Meyers ’94
Gregory Sudbury ’94
Jeremy Downs ’96
Reid McGlamery ’96
Jon Myhre ’96
Clay Wilkinson ’96
Brian Bacharach ’97
Ryan Fellman ’97
Allen White ’97
Kenneth George ’98
Ryan Kirkham ’98
Miles Lamont ’98
Zev Shulkin ’98
B.A. Cullum ’99
Matt Wallach ’99
Chris Winn ’99
Collin Lensing ’01
Jamie Helwig ’01
Michael Prentiss ’02
Robbie Baty ’02
Akhil Kara ’02
Seth Collins ’02
Francis Donald ’03
Chase Park ’03
Arish Gupta ’03
Kace Phillips ’04
Nick Monier ’04
Ross Ruschhaupt ’04
Nick Cassavechia ’04
Jesse Diaz ’04
Andrew Smith ’06
Alex Korngut ’06
Luke Kline ’07
Mark Butler ’08
J.B. Sharp ’08
Beau Falgout ’09
Drew Nicholas ’09
Hayden Wolf ’11
Patrick McGee ’11
Scott Popplewell ’11
Jordan Dyslin ’11
Gus Blessing ’11
Jeff Eichenholz ’11
Ross Crawford ’12
Ryan Petty ’12
Max Marshall ’12
Joe Bush ’12
Kevin Bass ’13
Alex Frankenfeld ’13
Conner Lynch ’13
Stephen Rambin ’13
Michael Gilliland ’13
Mark Senter ’13
Sam Perkins ’14
Harrison Perkins ’14
Dylan Clark ’14
Victor Calvillo ’14
Ryan O’Meara ’14
Parent Volunteers

St. Mark's Fund Chair
Whitney Strauss

Executive Committee
Ying Cao
Eric Clark
Daniel Costa
Karen Foster
Scott Frenkel
Paul Genender ’87
Fraser Marcus ’72
Whitney Strauss
Moha Yepuri

Class Agents
Jennifer Applbaum
Kari Bird
Lori Browne
Christine Flanagan
Briana Frenkel
Teri Gordon
Lisa Greenberg
Hollee Hirzel
John Ivarra
Jane Larkin
Allison Levy
Dana McGowan
Bill Piazza
Heidi Pickens
ChoyLeng Scott
Shikha Sethi
Whitney Strauss
Carol Vig
Craig Wilson
Lindsay Wilson